7TWO SCHEDULE



















































































































































































































































































SUN 1 NOV MON 2 NOV TUE 3 NOV WED 4 NOV THU 5 NOV FRI 6 NOV SAT 7 NOV SUN 8 NOV
6.00am Morning Movie: Fat Albert Pucca Pucca Pucca Pucca AFL Footy Flashbacks Geelong v North Melbourne Preliminary Final 1994 Richmond v Collingwood 1980 Grand Final Hawthorn v Melbourne 1987 Preliminary Final AFL Classic Match Frantic Finish 1994 St Kilda v Adelaide
6.30am Digimon Data Digimon Data Digimon Data Digimon Data
7.00am Action Man Action Man Action Man Action Man
7.30am Wind in the Willows Wind in the Willows Wind in the Willows Wind in the Willows
8.00am Movie: Hannah Montanna and Miley Cyrus Flipper 1st Half Flipper 1st Half Flipper 1st Half Flipper 1st Half
8.30am Flipper &Power Flipper &Power Flipper &Power Flipper &Power Harry's Practice Flipper
9.00am Home and Away The Early Years: First every episode Movie length Sons &Daughters Sons &Daughters Sons &Daughters Real Seachange Dangermouse
9.30am Movie: If You Knew Susie H&A Early Years H&A Early Years H&A Early Years Movie: How To Steal a Million Wind in the Willows
10.00am Murder She Wrote Murder She Wrote Murder She Wrote Victor &Hugo
10.30am Avenger Penguin
11.00am Movie: the Sain in New York Movie Special: Fiddler on the Roof Magnum P.I. Magnum P.I. Magnum P.I. Count Duckula
11.30am The Power Rangers
12.00pm Welcome to 7Two

Concert special: Michael Jackson 30th Anniversary Concert
Special Event: Earth Sea Compile Brother and Sisters Ser 1 Brother and Sisters Ser 1 Brother and Sisters Ser 1 Movie: Lawrence of Arabia Sunday Afternoon Movie: The Hawaiins
12.30pm
1.00pm In Justice In Justice In Justice
1.30pm
2.00pm Movie: Cheetah Girls Shortland Street Shortland Street Shortland Street
2.30pm Coronation Street Coronation Street Coronation Street
3.00pm Movie: Bambi 2 Emmerdale Emmerdale Emmerdale Emmerdale Sunday Afternoon Movie: Mitch Absalom's The People You Meet in Heaven PREMIERE
3.30pm Essence of Emril The Naked Chef Gary Rhodes Gary Rhodes
4.00pm Movie: Cheetah Girls 2 People's Cookbook Friends for Dinner Wild Harvest Tasman's Weekends Home and Away
4.30pm Movie: Teachers Pet Antonio's Italian Sophie's Food Ainsley's Cooking
5.00pm Martha Stewart Martha Stewart Martha Stewart Martha Stewart
5.30pm
6.00pm Scrubs The New Jay Leno Show The New Jay Leno Show The New Jay Leno Show The New Jay Leno Show The New Jay Leno Show Destroyed in Seconds Scrubs
6.30pm Air Crash Investigations
7.00pm Mel Cup Movie Special: Seabiscuit That 70s Show That 70s Show That 70s Show That 70s Show
7.30pm Movie: McHales Navy Ugly Betty Series 3 PREMIERE American Gladiators PREMIERE Fifth Gear SERIES PREMIERE Scrubs Egypt Family Movie: Kate and Leopold
8.00pm
8.30pm Reaper PREMIERE Double Heroes Series 4 New Series PREMIERE Double Stargate Atlantis Series 4 Lifestyle Friday The F Word Jamie's Outdoor Room
9.00pm
9.30pm Movie: The Ringer (Premiere) Movie Special: Master Spy. The Robert Hanssen Story Fight For Life 60 Minute Makeover Movie: Kill Bill
10.00pm Strikeforce Fight Night
10.30pm Strike Force What About Brian Lifestyle Friday: Escape To The Country How Not To Decorate
11.00pm Last Comic Standing
11.30pm Commander in Chief Monster Garage Last Comic Standing Last Comic Standing Last Comic Standing

Now on 7TWO

Saturday 19th on 7TWO